Winter LEAGUE 2018/19

Nov 26th

 

Section 1    Legs 
SinglesPWDLFAP
Butchers Arms Kings Sutton10640402016
Green Road Club10433342610
Butchers Arms Fringford1121822445
Section 1   Legs 
PairsPWLFAP
Butchers Arms Kings Sutton1082191116
Butchers Arms Fringford1174211214
Green Road Club1055161410
Section 2    Legs 
SinglesPWDLFAP
Ashton Club12552413115
Highfield Social Club C10523322812
LHSSC1113723435
Section 2   Legs 
PairsPWLFAP
Ashton Club1266201612
LHSSC114711228
Highfield Social Club C10288224

 

Section 3    Legs 
SinglesPWDLFAP
Black Bull Kidlington111001501620
Harrison9522302412
Ex-Servicemans Club A941428269
Ex-Servicemans Club B832324248
Ex-Servicemans Club C1032526348
Shakespeare823324247
Highfield A900910450
Section 3   Legs 
PairsPWLFAP
Black Bull Kidlington1082201016
Harrison96318912
Ex-Servicemans Club B853131110
Shakespeare84411138
Ex-Servicemans Club A94514138
Ex-Servicemans Club C9278194
Highfield A9278194
Section 4    Legs 
SinglesPWDLFAP
Section 4   Legs 
PairsPWLFAP