Winter LEAGUE 2018/19

Nov 26th

 

Section 1    Legs 
SinglesPWDLFAP
Butchers Arms Kings Sutton7520291312
Green Road Club732224187
Butchers Arms Fringford60159271
Section 1   Legs 
PairsPWLFAP
Butchers Arms Kings Sutton76114712
Green Road Club7431298
Butchers Arms Fringford6331086
Section 2    Legs 
SinglesPWDLFAP
Ashton Club733124189
Highfield Social Club C731320227
LHSSC603314223
Section 2   Legs 
PairsPWLFAP
Ashton Club73411106
LHSSC6246124
Highfield Social Club C7256154

 

Section 3    Legs 
SinglesPWDLFAP
Black Bull Kidlington6501261010
Harrison632119178
Ex-Servicemans Club A631220167
Ex-Servicemans Club B522116146
Ex-Servicemans Club C621317195
Shakespeare612317194
Highfield A50055250
Section 3   Legs 
PairsPWLFAP
Harrison6421358
Black Bull Kidlington6421268
Shakespeare633996
Ex-Servicemans Club B532786
Ex-Servicemans Club A633996
Highfield A5235104
Ex-Servicemans Club C6155132
Section 4    Legs 
SinglesPWDLFAP
Section 4   Legs 
PairsPWLFAP