Summer League 2024

Section 1    Legs 
SinglesPWDLFAP
Band Club6600251112
Butchers 7511281411
Kidlington FC723221217
Highfield C613218185
Ex Sevicemans B611414223
Ashton Club60068280
Section 1   Legs 
PairsPWLFAP
Butchers 76117412
Kidlington FC75214710
Band Club 6421178
Ashton Club6246124
Ex Servicemans B6156122
Highfield C6153152
Section 2    Legs 
SinglesPWDLFAP
LHSSC642027910
Highfield A641120169
Ex-Servicemans C632123138
Ex-Servicemans A613218185
Double Shotz602412242
Ex-Servicemans D61058282
Section 2   Legs 
PairsPWLFAP
LHSSC 65115310
Double Shotz633998
Ex-Servicemans C6331086
Ex-Servicemans A6338106
Highfield A624994
Ex-Servicemans D6153152
Section 3    Legs 
SinglesPWDLFAP
Section 3   Legs 
PairsPWLFAP
Section 4    Legs 
SinglesPWDLFAP
Section 4   Legs 
PairsPWLFAP